Current Entrants in Mosman Photography Awards Open
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Andrew Dickman 9 Flagstaff Hill, Australia
Steven Algie 6 rutherford, Australia
Santina Velo 6 Ivanhoe East, Australia
Peter Bliss 6 Mona Vale, Australia
Peter Lee 3 Orange, Australia
chandra bong 6 NORTH RYDE, Australia
Paul Dodd 6 South Melbourne, Australia
Rita Kluge 6 Bilgola Plateau, Australia
Kath Salier 6 Seaforth, Australia
Ray Shorter 6 Wights Mountain, Australia
Grant Galbraith 6 Mittagong, Australia
Charles Jones 6 Petersham, Australia
Sandra Dann 6 Dharruk, Australia
Lesley Bretherton 6 Parkville, Australia
Jim Picot 6 Toowoon Bay, Australia
Darren Hannaford 6 Abermain, Australia
James Stokes 3 North Turramurra, Australia
Santosh Mitra 6 Wentworth Point, Australia
Martin Pippen 9 Sydney , Australia
Douglas Porter 6 Glen Iris, Australia
Angela Kinnane 6 Mascot, Australia
Alexandra Karnasopoulos 6 Sydney, Australia
Luke David 6 St Kilda East, Australia
Ekaterina Sinenko 6 Mosman, Australia
Maria Mazo Lavin 6 Sydney, Australia
Lasitha Liyana Patabendi 6 Elermore Vale , Australia
Denise Lawry 9 Camberwell, Australia
Ryan Ostrea 9 Jordan Springs, Australia
Nic Marotta 6 Lidcombe, Australia
Trung Cang Nguyen 9 Bateau Bay, Australia
Christine Rocher 9 Brookdale, Australia
melissa jane cachia 6 hopetoun park, Australia
Sean Furze 6 Narraweena, Australia
Susi Nodding 6 Melbourne, Australia
Ian Woodforth 3 Mosman, Australia
Trevor Cotterill 9 East Maitland, Australia
Jan Glover 6 Gordon, Australia
jjacqui stewart 3 st kilda, Australia
Catalin Anastase 9 Sydney, Australia
Ladka Kurzrock 6 Castlecrag, Australia
Cushla Monk 6 Sydney, Australia
walter shepherd 6 eastwood, Australia
Lianne Manley 6 Narrabeen , Australia
Rosie Steggles 6 Balgowlah, Australia
Leo Loque 6 Sunshine West, Australia
Ruth Woodrow 6 South Melbourne, Australia
AMANDA Clarke 9 Beaumont Hills, Australia
Kathy Chapman 6 Hampton East, Australia
Sue Martin 9 Gwynneville, Australia
Kym Houston 6 Lara, Australia
Emma McPherson 3 MANSFIELD, Australia
Helen Horwitz 9 Mosman, Australia
Belinda Roperti 6 Forestville , Australia
Ron Menner 6 COPACABANA, Australia
Yan Kurniawan 3 Waitara, Australia
Rohan Baker-Wade 6 Rutherford, Australia
Paul Marshall 3 FLETCHER, Australia
Carol Monson 3 Warragul, Australia
todd cleave 3 Bridgetown, Australia
Janet Kampen 6 Tarragindi, Australia
Diny Jones 3 Moss vale, Australia
Les Irwig 4 Frenchs Forest, Australia
tara axford 3 sydney, Australia
Pamela Francis 3 FRENCHS FOREST, Australia
Heather Miles 3 Killara, Australia
Louise Scambler 3 Mosman, Australia
Russell Monson 3 Warragul, Australia
Simon Elsy 3 Crows Nest, Australia
Nicole Andrews 3 Carlton North, Australia
Elizabeth McPhee 3 Narrabri, Australia
Grahame Smith 3 Thornton, Australia
Jannick Clausen 3 Mount Cotton, Australia
Geoff Barton 3 Cremorne, Australia
Chantasinee La-ongsri 3 NORTH RYDE, Australia
Jenni Tanner 3 Cockatoo, Australia
Andrea Sabatini 3 Fairlight, Australia
Peter Morton 3 Rozelle, Australia
Kai O'Yang 3 CAMBERWELL, Australia
David Munro 3 Beulah Park, Australia
Cornelia Schulz 3 Sydney, Australia
Michael Brown 6 Kirribilli, Australia
Robyn MacRae 3 Tumut, Australia
Kathy Wallace 3 Hornsby, Australia
Jeffrey Venning 3 Whyalla, Australia
Brad Smith 6 Sydney, Australia
Deb Roache 3 Brisbane, Australia
Bruce Fraser 3 Dudley Park, Australia
Dawne Harridge 6 Keiraville, Australia
Robert Montgomery 3 CARLTON, Australia
Smita Nashikkar 3 Blacktown, Australia
NILOY Deb 3 DARLINGTON, Australia
Nilmini De Silva 3 Asquith, Australia
Soelast Soelastijono 3 Charmhaven, Australia
Michelle Bowen 3 Kirrawee, Australia
Fran Adams 3 Hobart, Australia
Gary Smith 3 Drouin, Australia
David Scarisbrick 3 Timaru, New Zealand
Christine Jacobson 3 Porirua, New Zealand
Derek Truong 3 Rockdale, Australia
Tim Hartrick 3 Sydney, Australia
Mark Amos 3 Sydney, Australia
Sean De Freitas 3 Howrah, Australia
Margaret Alexander 3 Mount Martha, Australia
Glenn Lawson 3 Sydney, Australia
Robert Clarke 3 Cherrybrook, Australia
Dallas Thomas 3 Dulwich Hill, Australia
Matt Hampton 3 Enmore, Australia
Dibos Dewan 3 Wentworthville, Australia
Adrianne Yzerman 3 Wandering, Australia
Barry Jones 3 Bilinga, Australia
bruce hunt 6 church point , Australia
Emily Sofios 3 Menai, Australia
Steve Talbot 3 Sydney, Australia
Rob Jessup 3 Cremorne Point, Australia
Jen Williams 3 Newport, Australia
Vinay Pinjala 6 North Epping, Australia
Tony Harding 3 Mordialloc, Australia
Josephine Cole 3 Mentone, Australia
Sharon Ritchie 6 Tamworth, Australia
Tony Barbour 3 MOUNT ELIZA, Australia
Tony Giles 3 Tumbi Umbi, Australia
Gerry Kottek 3 Vermont South, Australia
Larry Russell 3 Palm Cove, Australia
justine gordon 6 sydney, Australia
Howard Middleton 3 NARARA, Australia
Nila Oyama 6 Northbridge, Australia
Damen Pearce 6 Drummoyne, Australia
Chris Saltos 3 Mosman, Australia
doug hunwick 3 sunbury, Australia
Kim Marcovitch 3 Normanhurst, Australia
William Quaglio 3 Port Macquarie, Australia
Maureen Brew 3 Sydney, Australia
Nina Paine 3 Sydney, Australia
Elizabeth Dawes-Higgs 3 Artarmon, Australia
tammy tingting 3 sydney, Australia
Alejandro Trevino 3 Mosman, Australia
Pam Morris 3 Camberwell, Australia
Colin Morris 3 Camberwell, Australia
iris Castle 3 North Toowoomba, Australia
Lisa Scanes 3 Cammeray, Australia
Current Entrants in Mosman Photography Awards Youth
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Finlay MacLennan 5 mosman, Australia
Emily Sofios 3 Menai, Australia
Lola Noble 3 North Balgowlah, Australia
Carla Miers 2 Summer Hill, Australia
Glenn Lawson 2 Sydney, Australia
Grace Bousimon 1 St Ives, Australia
Claudia Watts 1 Mosman, Australia