Current Entrants in 2021 Mosman Photography Awards Open
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
Ladka Kurzrock 8 Australia castlecrag paid
Ellen Gearing 4 Australia Fairlight paid
Dallas Thomas 15 Australia Dulwich Hill paid
Jayne Jenkins 5 Australia Sydney paid
Helen Hill 2 Australia Mosman paid
Tanushree Christuraj 10 Australia Homebush West
Ignacio Palacios 5 Australia Sydney paid
Mieke Boynton 5 Australia Bright paid
Charissa Lam 6 Australia Castle Cove paid
john wilton 3 Australia Mosman
Michael Lawrence-Slater 1 Australia Neutral Bay paid
Susanne Charlton 1 Australia Mosman paid
River Charette 1 Australia Mosman paid
Nilmini De Silva 6 Australia Asquith
craig noble 3 Australia VERONA paid
Smita Nashikkar 4 Australia Blacktown paid
Diana Shang 10 Australia East Killara paid
Yan Kurniawan 6 Australia Hornsby
Ruth Woodrow 27 Australia South Melbourne
Sue Martin 24 Australia Gwynneville paid
Kathy Wallace 13 Australia Hornsby paid
Tom Putt 5 Australia Mornington paid
Janice Brown 11 Australia North Sydney paid
Camilla Mead 3 Australia MOSMAN paid
Anne O'Connor 6 Australia Launceston paid
Alice Kucera 3 Australia Kurraba Point paid
Anneli Curd 1 Australia Mosman paid
Annette Wright 9 Australia Mosman
Catalin Anastase 9 Australia Sydney
Kristina Kitchingman 6 Australia Lal Lal paid
Justine Gordon 2 Australia Sydney paid
William Quaglio 6 Australia Port Macquarie paid
Caryle Deaver 3 Australia Marsfield paid
Jim Picot 4 Australia Toowoon Bay
Sara Hedley 6 Australia Launceston paid
Pamela Francis 5 Australia Frenchs Forest
Paul Bethell 2 Australia MOSMAN paid
Cushla Monk 3 Australia Sydney paid
Bradley Hunter 3 Australia Mosman paid
Mahalia Hicks 6 Australia Collaroy Plateau paid
Francis Allan 3 Australia Sydney paid
Diny Jones 7 Australia Moss vale
Tess Abbot 3 Australia Queenscliff paid
Michelle Lukacevic 9 Australia St Ives
Trevor Cotterill 16 Australia East Maitland
Lisa Thomas 10 Australia North Narrabeen paid
Graham Bradley 14 Australia Neutral Bay
Andrew Dickman 22 Australia Flagstaff Hill paid
Jean-Pierre Ronco 9 Australia Porepunkah
Terry Daley 13 Australia Kirribilli
Steven Algie 8 Australia rutherford paid
Russell Turner 9 Australia Brunswick
Yong Zhi (Simon) Li 11 Australia Padstow
Carla Horton 2 Australia Fairlight paid
Peter Lee 6 Australia Orange
chandra bong 3 Australia NORTH RYDE
Marzena Gillot 3 Australia Mosman paid
Kim Marcovitch 3 Australia Normanhurst paid
Tim James 1 Australia Mosman paid
Susi Nodding 3 Australia Melbourne
Alejandro Trevino 5 Australia Mosman paid
Wayne Attrill 7 Australia Northbridge paid
Janell Carter 1 Australia PICNIC POINT paid
Trung Cang Nguyen 3 Australia Bateau Bay paid
Nic Marotta 19 Australia Lidcombe
Marco Casavecchia 17 Australia Cremorne
Neville Thorogood 5 Australia Dee Why paid
Grant Galbraith 13 Australia Kurraba Point
Douglas Porter 10 Australia Glen Iris
Susan Whitby 4 Australia Collaroy paid
Eunice Tang 9 Australia Ringwood North paid
Niall Chang 3 Australia Bondi Junction
Joanne Mcmillan 2 Australia Sydney paid
Trent Zimmerman 1 Australia McMahons Point paid
Phillip Castleton 2 Australia MOSMAN paid
Chris Tate 4 Australia Leschenault
Barry Feldman 18 Australia Whittington,. Geelong.
Gavin Kellett 13 Australia AINSLIE paid
Tamara Lazzaro 1 Australia Mosman paid
Kylie Angus 3 Australia NEUTRAL BAY paid
Caroline Ellis 6 Australia McMahons Point paid
Grahame Smith 17 Australia Thornton
Mark Amos 4 Australia Sydney paid
Tim Wrate 1 Australia Crows Nest paid
Rebecca Collis 3 Australia Mosman paid
Nicholas Foon 6 Australia EDITHVALE paid
Louise Scambler 3 Australia Mosman paid
Hugh Bullock 1 Australia Sydney paid
Andrew Hayes 3 Australia Narraweena paid
Ken Opeskin 3 Australia Kew East
Tony Law 21 Australia Frenchs Forest
Zara taylor 3 Australia Bateau Bay paid
Thierry Rocchia 7 Australia CREMORNE paid
Rohan Baker-Wade 9 Australia Rutherford paid
Maria Mazo Lavin 16 Australia Sydney
Ran Fields 10 Australia Neutral Bay paid
Denise Lawry 8 Australia Camberwell
Troy Shiels 5 Australia Katoomba paid
Keyvan Sheikh 3 Australia CREMORNE paid
Paul Dodd 5 Australia South Melbourne paid
Jason Cortis 3 Australia Mona Vale
Janet Kampen 3 Australia Tarragindi
Zoe Thomas 1 Australia QUEENS PARK paid
Richard Ganter 1 Australia Sydney paid
Kym Houston 9 Australia Lara
Peter Bloomfield 4 Australia Frenchs Forest paid
Kimberly Grounds 2 Australia Mosman paid
Jocelyn Aldis 3 Australia Spit Junction paid
Connor Warner 12 Australia Sydney
Sonny Rutherford 1 Australia Placid Hills paid
Michelle Ware 8 Australia Newcastle paid
Peter Morton 14 Australia Rozelle
Andrew Miers 11 Australia Summer Hill
Phoebe Hennessy 6 Australia Sydney paid
Yelena Feil 4 Australia Paddington paid
Christine Rocher 3 Australia Brookdale
Julie Williams 3 Australia Mosman
Ian MacTavish 3 Australia Sydney paid
Rodrigo Allende 4 Australia Sydney paid
Lyndall Gerlach 6 Australia GARRAN
Elizabeth Dawes-Higgs 4 Australia Artarmon paid
todd cleave 9 Australia Bridgetown paid
Current Entrants in 2021Mosman Photography Awards Youth
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
Harrison Smith 1 Australia Mosman paid
Haruka Nagashima 1 Australia Cremorne paid
Jo Roberts 6 Australia Botany paid
James Ferry 3 Australia Sydney paid
Alexandra Roberts 3 Australia Mosman paid
Francesca David 5 Australia Sydney paid
Emily Sofios 4 Australia Menai paid
Kayla Moir 6 Australia Cronulla paid
Angus Hammersley 4 Australia Mosman paid
George Davis 3 Australia Sydney paid
Connor Warner 6 Australia Sydney paid
Adie Connor 6 Australia Mosman paid
Katerina Kleintova 1 Australia Brookvale paid
kahlie flynn 9 Australia East Kurrajong paid
Scott Matthews 6 Australia Warriewood paid
Shogo Sato 3 Australia Cremorne paid
Niklas Kappelmann 1 Australia Narrabeen paid
Mia Cumming 6 Australia Mosman paid
Olivia Xu 1 Australia Mosman paid
Tanushree Christuraj 9 Australia Homebush West paid
Georgia Nisbet 7 Australia Gosford paid
Fiona Wu 1 Australia Mosman paid
Matthew Bollen 3 Australia Mona Vale paid
Elliott Hammersley 3 Australia Mosman paid